It's only fair to share...Share on FacebookShare on Google+Tweet about this on TwitterShare on LinkedIn

 

MEMBER SECRETARIES TENURE
SH. R.L. GUPTA 05.05.1981 TO 31.05.1985
SH. S.N. KAPOOR 07.06.1985 TO 11.08.1986
SH. R.C. CHOPRA 16.08.1986 TO 24.03.1991
MS. MANJU GOEL 25.03.1991 TO 31.08.1994
MS. MAMTA SEHGAL 01.09.1994 TO 03.01.2000
SH. L.D. MALIK 03.01.2000 TO 31.10.2001
SH. KAMLESH KUMAR 01.11.2001 TO 11.05.2004
MS. SANGITA DHINGRA SEHGAL 06.12.2004 TO 12.09.2008
MS. ASHA MENON 12.09.2008 TO 30.10.2012
SH. BRIJESH SETHI 01.11.2012 TO 31.05.2013
SH. DILBAG SINGH PUNIA 01.06.2013 TO 05.02.2014
SH. DHARMESH SHARMA 06.02.2014 TO 28.02.2017
SH. SANJEEV JAIN 10.03.2017 ONWARDS