It's only fair to share...Share on FacebookShare on Google+Tweet about this on TwitterShare on LinkedIn

 

SPECIAL SECRETARIES TENURE
SH. A.K. SARPAL 28.11.2006 TO 27.02.2008
SH. VINAY KUMAR GUPTA 27.02.2008 TO 01.12.2008
SH. HARISH DUDANI 01.11.2008 TO 15.12.2009
SH. R.K. SINGH 11.02.2010 TO 24.09.2010
SH. HARISH DUDANI 25.09.2010 TO 31.10.2012
SH. SURINDER S RATHI 01.11.2012 TO 30.09.2015
SH. SANJEEV JAIN 01.10.2015 TO 10.03.2017