It's only fair to share...Share on FacebookShare on Google+Tweet about this on TwitterShare on LinkedIn

 

ADDITIONAL SECRETARIES TENURE
SH. MUKESH VATS
SH. SANJAY SHARMA 28.11.2006 TO 15.12.2009
SH. GAUTAM MANAN 15.12.2009 TO 16.12.2010
SH. DIG VINAY SINGH 16.12.2010 TO 31.07.2012
SH. SANJAY SHARMA 01.08.2012 TO 14.01.2014
SH. BHUPINDER SINGH 15.01.2014 TO 30.09.2015
 SH. DHARMENDER RANA  01.10.2015 TO 30.11.2016
SH. NAVEEN GUPTA 01.12.2016 ONWARDS